• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 aug. 17:00RKDEO - BVCBSportpark Centrum
    5 sep. 17:00Berkel - RKDEOSportpark Het Hoge Land
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hillegom sv171331611942
    2HVV17962452233
    3Oliveo 117962462433
    4Wippolder17863372930
    5RKDEO17854463329
    6Wilhelmus17818283225
    7Foreholte17737272724
    8Laakkwartier17548283719
    9Altior16529303817
    10ASC16457203717
    11DOSR17386222617
    12Teylingen17449203616
    13Concordia174211264614
    14HMSH17311319495