• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 sep. 21:00Nootdorp 2 - RKDEO 5's-Gravenhout (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Stanga 822181316610055
    2ADIO 22017122084452
    3VNI 22116231455750
    4WIA 242215161348046
    5RKDEO 5221327947641
    6dvv Delft 422112910810835
    7Vitesse Delft 220110910811333
    8Tutor 82292111199029
    9Forum Sport 12283111058927
    10Oliveo 3217311718224
    11DSVP 322711411011122
    12ZVV Den Haag 2122621411915420
    13SEP 1222020412616
    14Wippolder 4221021462093