• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 aug. 14:30RKDEO JO19-1 - Sportclub Monster JO19-1Sportpark Centrum
    5 sep. 11:30FC Zoetermeer JO19-1 - RKDEO JO19-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Spijkenisse JO19-1151230451530039
    2TOGB JO19-1151212442123037
    3UVS JO19-1151203421626036
    4Capelle JO19-115933452421030
    5XerxesDZB JO19-1157262325-2023
    6Voorschoten`97 JO19-1156092330-7018
    7HBS JO19-11552831265017
    8Ter Leede JO19-1154382731-4015
    9RKDEO JO19-1154383045-15015
    10VFC JO19-1154292338-15014
    11Concordia JO19-11523101239-2709
    12DHC JO19-11512121550-3505