• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 sep. 19:30RKDEO VR2 - Stompwijk'92 VR3RKDEO (Nootdorp)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ZVV Den Haag VR32017121033552
    2Mazzel Stars VR3221633964851
    3RKDEO VR2201433863945
    4Lugdunum VR22214261156344
    5ARC VR1231238896039
    6SJZ VR119928695329
    7VUC VR121849677328
    8DSVP VR2228212628426
    9Mazzel Stars VR4218013577424
    10WIK VR1197210589123
    11Stompwijk'92 VR1227213567823
    12Berkel VR2205213397917
    13Rohda '76 VR1204115349513
    14FC Westland VR12131174910810